mercedes-benz-logo-1024x1024-1

Mercedes-Benz Hornsby

mercedes-benz-logo-1024x1024-1

Mercedes-Benz Hornsby

Our Final Race

10% off driveaway price across select Mercedes-AMG models for 10 days only.

It’s Our Final Race of the year at Mercedes-Benz Hornsby. 10 days only, 10% off the drive away price of select Mercedes-AMG models*. Ends December 10. Book a test drive today at Mercedes-Benz Hornsby. T&Cs apply.

View our Privacy Policy

*10% savings exclusive to Mercedes-Benz Hornsby and available off the driveaway price off new Mercedes-AMG: E 53, E 63, GLC 43 SUV, GLC 63 SUV, GLE 53 Coupe, GLE 53 SUV, GLE 63 SUV and GLS 63. Vehicle must be purchased from 01/12/21-10/12/21 and delivered by 31/12/21. Excludes EQA, EQC, G 400d and Maybach GLS. Cannot be used in conjunction with any other offer or Mercedes-Benz national campaigns. Mercedes-Benz Hornsby reserves the right to modify or extend the offer at any time. Excludes government, fleet & rental purchases.

Privacy Collection Statement
Your personal information is being collected by Mercedes-Benz Hornsby (ABN 21 168 183 864), 120-124 Pacific Highway, Waitara NSW 2077. We value your privacy and we collect your personal information by lawful means in accordance with the Australian Privacy Principles (“APPs”) and our Privacy Policy.

Future Communications
Mercedes-Benz Hornsby collects your personal information for the primary purpose of responding to your enquiry. If you consent to receiving marketing material from us, you will receive it via the channel you specified.  You may change your communication channel preferences (such as email, SMS/MMS/IM, direct mail, or phone) or totally unsubscribe at any time by contacting the Customer Relations Officer, by phone: 02 9487 4344, by email: enquiry@mbhornsby.com.au, or by post 120-124 Pacific Highway, Waitara NSW 2077. Mercedes-Benz Hornsby will generally use and disclose your personal information to its employees, related companies and Mercedes-Benz Australia/Pacific Pty Ltd, and/or third party service providers acting on our behalf.  Some of the recipients of your personal information may be based overseas, including but not limited to Germany, the United States, Netherlands, Spain and Singapore.

Our Privacy Policy contains information about how you can access the personal information that we hold about you and how you can seek to correct it.

Our Privacy Policy also contains information about how you may complain if you believe that we have breached the APPs and how we deal with complaints.  

Mercedes-Benz Hornsby